Menu

Organisers

ISNSC-11 & WFIM-3 CHAIRS

Honorary Chairs:
Leonard F. Lindoy (University of Sydney, Australia),

G.Q. Max Lu (University of Surrey, UK),
Xiao-Nian Li (Zhejiang University of Technology, China)

Chair:
Chun-Hui Zhou (Zhejiang University of Technology, China)

Co-Chairs:
Yang Kim (Kumamoto University, Japan),
Cheng-Zhong (Michael) Yu (University of Queensland, Australia),
Martino Di Serio (Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II, Italy),
Jan J. Weigand (TU Dresden, Germany),
Artur R. Stefankiewicz (Adam Mickiewicz University in Pozna?, Poland)

WFIM-3 Chair:
Hong-Ping He (Guangzhou Institute of Geochemistry, CAS, China)

Co-Chairs:
Tian-Hu Chen (Hefei University of Technology),
Chun-Hui? Zhou (Zhejiang University of Technology),
Hong-Ting Zhao (Hangzhou Dianzi University)
Le-Yao Zhou (
?Key Laboratory of Clay Minerals,Ministry of Land and Resources)

INTERNATIONAL ORGANIZERS
? Antonella Dalla Cort (University of Roma La Sapienza, Italy)
??Beatriz Royo (Universidade Nova de Lisboa, Portugal)
? Chia-Kuang Frank Tsung (Boston College,? USA)?
? Enrico Dal Canale (University of Parma, Italy)
? Gang Wei (CSIRO, Australia)
? Gareth Arnott (Stellenbosch University, South Africa)
? Hirosh Kitakawa (Kyoto University, Japan)
? Hiroshi Nishihara (University of Tokyo, Japan)
? Hong-Ping He (Guangzhou Institute of Geochemistry, CAS, China)
??Hong-Juan Sun (Southwest University of Science and Technology, China)
? Hua Zhang (Nanyang Technological University, Singapore)
? Jorge Beltramini (University of Queensland, Australia)
? Karsten Gloe (TU Dresden, Germany)
? Lahcène Ouahab (CNRS, Université de Rennes 1, France)
? Malcolm Halcrow (University of Leeds, UK)
? Manuel López Granados (CSIC, Spain)
? Markus Albrecht (Aachen University, Germany)
? Mauro Mocerino (Curtin University, Australia)
? Murray Baker (University of Western Australia)
? Ok-Sang Jung (Pusan National University, S. Korea)
? Paula Marcos (Universidade de Lisboa, Portugal)
? Pedro Jesús Maireles Torres (University of Malaga, Spain)
? Peter Comba (Universit?t Heidelberg, Germany)
? Ru-Shi Liu (National Taiwan University, Taiwan, China)
? Shinya Hayami (Kumamoto University, Japan)
? Sridhar?Komarneni (The?Pennsylvania?State?University, USA)
? Susan Matthews (University of East Anglia, UK)
? Tao Liu (Dalian University of Technology, China)
? Victor Teixeira Da Silva (Universidade Federal do Rio de Janeiro, Brazil)

Local Organising Committee(会务组)

袁? 伟? ?章双宏? ? ? 章晓山? ? 王效锋? ?汪兴华? ?王朝虎??
周春晖? ? 鲍康德? ? ? 孙正力? ? 刘初旺? ?庞经龙? ?周 磊?
周乐尧? ? 唐小明? ? ? 赵红挺? ? 罗锡平? ?张 栋? ?余 敏? 许凤林
刘佳慧? ? 周淑清? ? ? 蔡闻凯? ? 黄伟军? ?佘启明? ?李存军
夏淑婷 ? ?吴书涛? ? ? 沈程程? ? 杨海燕? ?房?
凯? ?郭怡璇
谢韦韦? ? Freeman B. Kabwe
? ? ? ? ? ??Sudipta Ramola

Conference Secretariat (秘书处)

王朝虎? ??刘佳慧? 周淑清? 蔡闻凯? 黄伟军??Freeman B. Kabwe? ??周 磊???Sudipta Ramola??

Tel: + 86 135 8806 6098 ? ? ? ? ??
E-Mail: isnsc11@126.com

The Conference is sponsored, organised, co-
organised?and supported by(主办、协办和支持单位)

ISNSC-11 & WFIM-3 Organisers
第十一届国际纳米和超分子化学会议组委会
第三届世界非金属矿科技和产业论坛组委会
The Organsing Committee of?
The 11th International Symposium on Nano & Supramolecular Chemistry (ISNSC-11)
&The Third Wolrd Forum for Industrial Minerals?

bet356怎么买进球方式_bet356备用网址_bet356足球体育
Qing Yang Institute for Industrial Minerals (QYIM)

浙江工业大学化学工程学院
College of Chemical Engineering, Zhejiang University of Technology
?
杭州电子科技大学材料与环境工程学院
Hangzhou Dianzi University


国土资源部粘土矿物重点实验室(浙江省地质矿产研究所)
Key Laboratory of Clay Minerals of Ministry of Land and Resources of the People's Republic of China,? Zhejiang Institute of Geology and Mineral Resources

浙江农林大学浙江省生物质化学利用重点实验室
Zhejiang Provincial Key Laboratory of Chemical Utilization of Forestry Biomass, Zhejiang A&F University



Username:

Password:

联系我们 Contact